Bismillahirohmanirrohim

Just another WordPress.com weblog

Dari Teh Sinta Fuchu

Buat Mba Dewi dan Pak Soni … Duhhh selamat juga ya atas ultah pernikahannya. .. ceritanya bikin terharu… semoga selalu awet sampe rajet (terjemahan harap tanya sama Kang Aep).
Ini gimana kasih kado nya ?
Duuhh boleh ga disusulkan sampe thn baru ?
Thn baru kita ada acara ga sih Pak Lurah ?
Makan2 tempat Bu Lala ato Pak Lurah aja gitu ?

December 17, 2007 - Posted by | Catatan Harian

No comments yet.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: